Olimpíada Matemática
Metropolitana Ñandú 2010
Alumnos
habilitados
(las tablas pueden demorar unos minutos en cargarse)
Nivel 1
APELLIDO y NOMBRE |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
Amaya, Germán |
V.D.S. |
Areces, Felipe |
Island International School |
Beno, Sebastián |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Bosco, Lucas |
De La Salle |
Cabrera Ezcurra, Miguel |
Jean MERMOZ |
Carro, Matías |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Cogorno, Bautista Elías |
San Brendano |
Core Cahaud, Valentin |
HIGHEST COLLEGE |
Costa Da Cunha, Joaquín |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Cuenca, Valentina |
Jean MERMOZ |
Delgado, Tomás |
Instituto Sudamericano Modelo |
Ducrey, Ian |
ESC Nº 26 DE 1 |
Dunayevich, Santiago |
Jean Piaget |
Durán, María Sol |
Escuela Para el Hombre Nuevo |
García Ferreyra, Milagros |
Amanecer |
Glecer, Bruno |
New Model Inter. School |
Goldenberg, Sebastián Lucas |
NUMEN |
Guerberoff, Martina Iara |
Instituto América del Sur |
Hernández Maradona, Ramiro |
Instituto Sudamericano Modelo |
Kelman, Axel |
ESC Nº 26 DE 1 |
Klappenbach, Milagros |
Palermo Chico |
Kogutek, Eitan |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Lema, Gonzalo |
Marianista |
León, Tobías |
Colegio Beth |
Lin, Brittany |
Jean MERMOZ |
Mac Donald, Martina |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Martín, Joaquín Lorenzo |
NUMEN |
Matzkin, Shadia |
Aletheia |
Mazzoni, Isabella |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Naishtat, Théo |
Jean MERMOZ |
Nemesio, Gonzalo |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Nieponice, Martín |
Aletheia |
Nucci, José Ignacio |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Padula Iglesias, Andrés |
Palermo Chico |
Pagano, Renzo |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Papalardo, Ulises |
Belgrano Day School |
Passaglia, Malena |
Instituto Sagrado Corazón |
Petek, Paula |
Esc N°4 DE 16 C. A. Thomas |
Quintairos, Juan |
Marianista |
Saa, Juan Martin |
HIGHEST COLLEGE |
Sabbatini, Juan Ignacio |
Colegio NORBRIDGE |
Sergi, Damián E. |
Inst. Gustavo Adolfo Becquer |
Shomron, Yotam |
Colegio Beth |
Sneider, Martín |
Jean Piaget |
Sodor, Martín |
Escuela del Parque |
Yaggi, Franco Nahuel |
Buenos Aires School |
Yanovsky, Nicolás |
Colegio Beth |
Nivel 2
APELLIDO y NOMBRE |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
Acosta, Leandro |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Almada Canosa, Agustín Nicolás |
Esc Nº 19 DE 15º |
Alterman, Denise |
Escuela Para el Hombre Nuevo |
Baldo, Alejandro |
NUMEN |
Bandieramonte, Federico |
HIGHEST COLLEGE |
Bartolozzi, Antonella |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Battaglini, Pablo Lorenzo |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Becutti, Eugenio |
Inst San Felipe Neri |
Benitez Orihuela, Brisa |
Amanecer |
Bergerman, Matías |
Aletheia |
Biagosch, María Josefina |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Breitkopf, Martín |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Castellotti, Franco |
Colegio NORBRIDGE |
Damiano, Manuel |
Instituto Alsina |
Dates, Guido |
Santa Ana y San Joaquín |
David, Tomás |
Palermo Chico |
Di Lorenzo, Franco |
NUMEN |
Di Nucci, Natalia |
San Mateo |
Drab, Maximiliano Gabriel |
Lange Ley |
Drocchi, María Rita |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Espiño, Matías |
Esc N°4 DE 16 C. A. Thomas |
Feinsilber, Martín |
Asoc. Cultural Pestalozzi |
Feldman Maximiliano |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Feuerstein, Emilia |
Jean Piaget |
Gallarreta De Nápoli, Paula |
Escuela Para el Hombre Nuevo |
Gastron, Matías |
Aletheia |
Gebol Zimmmmerman, Cynthia |
Aletheia |
Gueler, Martin |
Esc. Martin Buber |
Harding Angle, Xian |
Island International School |
Hernández, Carolina |
Escuela Para el Hombre Nuevo |
Kirschenbaum, Eric |
Jean MERMOZ |
Licht, Mayra |
Instituto Bet El |
Mazzeo, Francisco |
Instituto América del Sur |
Mendenson, Julieta |
Instituto Sagrado Corazón |
Migale Barré, Camila |
Palermo Chico |
Moia, Federico |
Aletheia |
Muiño, Delfina |
Belgrano Day School |
Oddone, Sol |
San Mateo |
Orzechowicz, Darío |
Asoc. Cultural Pestalozzi |
Pisterman Ariel |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Podjarny, Iara |
Esc. Martin Buber |
Pons, Estel Paula Rocío |
NUMEN |
Reynoso, Lucas |
Belgrano Day School |
Rinaldo, Lautaro |
Amanecer |
Rizzo, Leonel Facundo |
NUMEN |
Rocchi, Joaquín Pablo |
Dámaso Centeno |
Rossi, Alexis Damián |
Instituto Alsina |
Schwartzman Sebastián |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Smith Estrada, Ricardo |
Palermo Chico |
Steg, Victoria |
Esc N° 16 DE 21 |
Trillo, Luciana |
San Mateo |
Tu, Eduardo |
De La Salle |
Vinograd, Melisa Yael |
Escuela del Parque |
Vlatko, Carolina |
TIEMPO EDUCATIVO |
Zaid, Agustin |
Aletheia |
Nivel 3
APELLIDO y NOMBRE |
ESTABLECIMIENTO |
Álvarez, Sol Marina |
INSTITUTO SAN COLUMBA |
Amor, Rodrigo |
Belgrano Day School |
Anus, Martin |
Jean MERMOZ |
Benavidez, Bruno Alberto |
San José de la Pal.de Dios |
Bumaschuy, Iván |
ORT 1 |
Busolini, Lucia |
Espíritu Santo |
Cáceres, Nuria Elisa |
NUMEN |
Carreira Munich, Tobías |
ORT 2 |
Cecillon, Olivier |
Jean MERMOZ |
Colombo, Gaspar |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Cossi, Carola |
DEL LIBERTADOR |
De La Torre, Mercedes |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Diaz, Camila |
Esc N°4 DE 16 C. A. Thomas |
Eidlicz, Joaquin |
Jean MERMOZ |
Enbe, Mauro |
BAMI Marc Chagall |
Esses, Franco |
Jean MERMOZ |
Fera, Rodrigo |
Palermo Chico |
Ferrel, Guillermo Mauro |
Instituto Alsina |
Ferrer, Agustin |
Sta Catalina Belgrano |
Festini, Rodrigo |
Amanecer |
Finkelstein, Matías |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
García Tarsia, Aldana |
Marianista |
Gennaro, Leandro Ezequiel |
Instituto Alsina |
Goldberg, Ezequiel |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Gómez Loffreda, Agustina |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Guozden, Sebastian |
V.D.S. |
Gwilkie, Diego |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Hettema, Lautaro |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Imperio, Melisa Flavia |
Escuela 22 D.E. 10 |
Itzcovitz, Axel |
ORT 2 |
Keklikian, Gregorio José |
NUMEN |
Klappenbach, Tadeo |
Palermo Chico |
Ko, Fabián Maximiliano |
NUMEN |
Kovacs, Tomás |
HIGHEST COLLEGE |
Lisnovetzky, Guido |
ORT 2 |
Liuboschitz, Lucía |
Colegio NORBRIDGE |
Maleh, Federico |
Wolfsohn |
Mamone, Valentina |
INSTITUTO SAN COLUMBA |
Manrique Mascarenhas, Mariano |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Marino, Julián |
Marianista |
Martínez Villalba, Gonzalo |
Instituto Sagrado Corazón |
Mazzadi, Juan David |
Jean MERMOZ |
Mosquera, Eugenia |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Murmis, Max |
Jean MERMOZ |
Nowik, Ariel |
ORT 1 |
Oliva, Rodrigo |
Amanecer |
Onsari, Nicolás |
Instituto Sagrado Corazón |
Pagés Cumar, Juan Francisco |
Marianista |
Pazzaglini, Franco |
Esc. I. Cristoforo Colombo |
Peretti, Olivia |
Lange Ley |
Piazzo, Camila Belén |
NUMEN |
Pollak, Abril |
Jean MERMOZ |
Pomato, María Belén |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Ravaschino Joselevich, Marcos |
Asoc. Cultural Pestalozzi |
Rengel, Mariano |
Marianista |
Rozas, Dolores |
LOMAS DE NÚÑEZ |
Saubidet, Manuel |
Jean MERMOZ |
Schiliro, Agustín |
V.D.S. |
Scioli, Franco |
Asoc. Cultural Pestalozzi |
Shortrede, Kenneth |
Colegio NORBRIDGE |
Sulaisman, Leila |
Schonthal |
Suvalsky, Dylan |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Taiano, Micaela |
Escuela Argentina Modelo |
Tardá, Agustín |
NUMEN |
Tirachini, Sofía |
Lourdes - Flores |
Ugalde, Valentina María |
De La Salle |
Young, Tomás |
Los Robles |
Zylber, Natalí |
Escuela Scholem Aleijem |
Olimpíada Matemática Ñandú Página Principal | Olimpíada Matemática Argentina www.oma.org.ar | info@oma.org.ar |
mensajes webmaster@oma.org.ar |